Contact NamesFilterAddressFilter
  
Pat Piper, Chief
2201 So. 78th St.
Tacoma, WA 98409
253-680-7464County Resource
  
Jody Ferguson, Director
2501 South 35th St.
Tacoma, WA 98409
253-798-6595County Resourcewww.co.pierce.wa.us
  
Warner Webb, Fire Marshal
 
2401 So. 35th St.
Tacoma, WA 98409
253-798-7179County Resourcewww.co.pierce.wa.us
  
Jessica Landkrohn, Inspector
1904 Third Ave. #105
Seattle, WA 98101
206-689-4018County Resourcewww.pscleanair.org/
  
Norma Pancake
2501 South 35th Street, Suite D
Tacoma, WA  98409
253-798-7722253-798-2200County Resourcewww.co.pierce.wa.us
  
Stephen Finley, Director of Emergency Services
Karen Kim
1235 So. Tacoma Way
Tacoma, WA 98409
County Resourcewww.rainier-redcross.org
  
Pat Dale, F/C
Tony Judd A/C Operations
Oscar J. Espinosa A/C Training & Safety
Todd Jensen A/C EMS
Tom Mason B/C Training & Safety
Steve Richards
Matt Waltrip
Jim Clawson B/C
PO Box 369
Graham, WA 98338
253-847-8811847-2233Member Departmentwww.grahamfire.org
  
Dan Olson, F/C
Eric Stueve, D/C Ops
Russ Karns, D/C Admin
Adam Jackson, A/C Safety
Woody Juarez, A/C Training
Dan Beckman, A/C EMS
Paul Stueve , A/C Logistics
Guy Overby, A/C Pub Ed
Ron Kent, A/C Ops
Stan Gacioch, B/C Ops
Radcliffe McKenzie, B/C A Shift
Duane Inglin, B/C A Shift
Mike Kondra, B/C B Shift
Jeff Power, B/C B Shift
Jim McAdams, B/C C Shift
Dennis Lawson, B/C C Shift
Keith Wright, B/C
PO Box 940
Spanaway, WA  98387
253-538-6400253-276-6770Member Departmentwww.centralpiercefire.org
  
Jim Sharp, F/C
Paul Tinsley, D/C 
Karl Roth, D/C Supp Svcs/Prev
Eric Norton, AC
Hallie McCurdy, AC
Mike Boltz, A/C
Norm Fiacchi, A/C
Bill Barber, B/C
Michael Dobbs, B/C
Jeff Axtell, B/C
Jay Sumerlin, B/C
Gary McVay, Capt.
Dan Rankin, Commissioner
 
3631 74th Ave. W. #B
University Place, WA 98466
253-564-1623253-564-1629Member Departmentwww.piercefire.org/up/
  
Toryono Green, F/C 
Michael Mitchell, D/C Operations
, D/C Admin
Todd Magliocca, A/C Operations
Mike Newhouse, A/C EMS
John Pappuleas, A/C Admin
Allen Estes, BC Safety
Mary Hallman, MSO
Jeff Jensen
901 So. Fawcett Ave.
Tacoma, WA  98402
253-591-5737253-591-5746Member Departmentwww.cityoftacoma.org
  
Alan Predmore, F/C
Eric Skogen, A/C
PO Box 1960
Buckley, WA   98321
360-829-1441Member Department
  
Alan Predmore, F/C
Corner of 5th St. & 8th Ave.
Drawer 91
Carbonado, WA  98323
360-829-0125Member Department
  
Mike Keohi, F/C
1780 Civic Dr.
DuPont, WA  98327
253-964-8414Member Department
  
Contracted with South Pierce Fire & Rescue
 
PO Box 291
Eatonville, WA  98328
360-832-6931Member Department
  
Kenneth Rhault , F/C
James Elways, D/C
MS-21 Bldg. 4100, West Way
Box 339500, JBLM  98433
253-966-2616253-967-2613Member Department
  
Don Torbet, F/C
5117 N. Winnifred St.
Ruston, WA  98407
253-795-3544Member Department
  
Ron Schaub, Director
601 Main St.
Steilacoom, WA  98388
253-581-0110Member Department
  
John Burgess, F/C
Eric Watson, A/C
Steve Nixon, A/C
Tracy Lyon, Div. Chief Training
Todd Meyer, B/C
Eric Waters, A/C
Todd Meyer, B/C
Dan Bjurstrom, A/C
Pete Kauppila, B/C
Tom Sutich,  Commissioner
10222 Bujacich Rd. NW
Gig Harbor, WA  98332
253-851-3111Member Departmentwww.piercefire.org/pcfd5/
  
Cliff McCollum, F/C
Jim Wassall, A/C
 
4815 Wa-Tau-Ga Ave. NE
Tacoma, WA  98422
253-952-4776Member Departmentwww.piercefire13.org
  
Dustin Morrow, F/C
Chuck West, Division Chief Technical Services
Hal Wolverton
Bill Sawaya
 
8911 Key Peninsula Hwy KPN
Lakebay, WA  98349
253-884-2222Member Departmentwww.keypeninsulafire.org
  
Lloyd Galey, F/C
Sam Yount, A/C
T. Turner, A/C
PO Box 829
Roy, WA  98580
253-843-2425Member Departmentwww.pcfd17.org
  
Zane Gibson, F/C
Steve Goodwin
PO Box 386
Orting, WA  98360
360-893-7857360-893-8524Member Departmentwww.ovfr.org
  
Bud Backer, F/C
Jon Parkinson, D/C
Russ McCallion, AC/MSO
Ed Goodlet, A/C Ops
Jim Jaques, A/C
Doug Walker
Jeff Moore
Chuck King, A/C
 
18421 Old Buckley Hwy Suite F
Bonney Lake, WA  98390
253-863-1800Member Departmentwww.eastpiercefire.org
  
Matt Medford
PO Box 842
Elbe, WA  98330
360-569-2752Member Department
  
Paul Sowers, F/C
32004 Crystal Mountain
Crystal Mountain, WA  98022
360-663-2634Member Department
  
Paul Sowers, F/C
Michael L. Smith, Capt.
59705 SR 410 E.
Greenwater, WA  98022
360-663-2522Member Department
  
Jim Bixler, F/C
Jay Wiggins, A/C
 
10011 Lake Josephine Blvd.
Anderson Island, WA  98303
253-884-4040Member Department
  
Jeff Kinne, Capt.
Scott Harmier, Capt/Manager
Dave Cook, Chief
Paul Spirup, Deputy
PO Box 3707 MS 5F-30
Seattle, WA  98124
Member Department
  
Nancy Barker
Charley Burns
950 Farman Ave. N.
Enumclaw, WA  98022
County Resourcewww.dnr.wa.gov
  
Jim Broman
PO Box 7964
Olympia, WA  98504
County Resourcewww.wsafc.org
  
PO Box 42600
Olympia, WA  98504
County Resourcewww.wsp.wa.gov
  
PO Box 134
Olympia, WA  98507
County Resourcewww.wfca.wa.gov
  

Lorant Veress, Acting Chief Ranger

Curt Dimmick, Chief Ranger

Star Rt. - Tahoma Woods
Ashford, WA  98304
360-569-2211Member Department
  

Andrew Neiditz, Director

Jim Duggan

Rebecca Hendricks, Exec Assist

955 Tacoma Ave. So. Suite 202
Tacoma, WA  98402
253-798-2678County Resource
  
PO Box 42600
Olympia, WA  98504
County Resource
  
Vanessa Kwan, Public Outreach Coordinator
County Resourcehttp://www.mesotheliomaprognosis.com
  
Sara Gillberg, Community Outreach
County Resourcehttp://www.MesotheliomaGuide.com
  
Kira Thirkield, F/C
Dann Hugo, Admin BC
4114 56th Ave E
Puyallup, WA  98371
253-922-5644Member Department
  
Ben Harris, Executive Director
6312 19th ST W Ste C
Fircrest, WA   98466
253-564-7848Member Department
  
Cindy Miron
3629 So D St
Tacoma, WA   98388
Member Department